Zoznam disciplín:

100 m 1.beh - muži

Por. Meno Nar. Klub / Krajina Výkon Reakcia SB
1 Turčáni Roman 900328 AK Slávia UK Bratislava 11,05 0,171
2 Danáč Denis 930506 AC Stavbár Nitra 11,20 0,144
3 Švondrk Jozef 860824 AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom 11,26 0,161
4 Pecko Tomáš 970224 AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom 11,36 0,165
5 Rigler Erik 941004 Atletický club Nové Zámky 11,46 0,159
6 Marček Miroslav 950826 ŠK ŠOG Nitra 11,53 0,187
7 Martonka Adam 951212 ŠK ŠOG Nitra 11,71 0,221
Bolech Matúš 960223 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava DQ 0,003

w : +0,2 m/s
DQ pre porušenie pravidla 162/6

obrázek

100 m 2.beh - muži

Por. Meno Nar. Klub / Krajina Výkon Reakcia SB
1 Juhaščík Jakub 950324 VŠC Dukla Banská Bystrica 11,44 0,210 SB
2 Smutný Peter 880628 AC Stavbár Nitra 11,53 0,178 SB
3 Kirn Andrej 950404 AK Slávia UK Bratislava 11,60 0,182
4 Vajči Matúš 980327 VŠC Dukla Banská Bystrica 11,83 0,203
5 Tribula Matúš 950628 AK Slávia TU Košice 11,97 0,174
6 Mika Adam 971220 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava 12,20 0,241 SB
7 Kelemen Gábor 961220 Atletický club Nové Zámky 12,28 0,175 SB

w : -0,4 m/s

obrázek

100 m cel.por. - muži

Por. Meno Nar. Klub / Krajina Výkon Reakcia SB
1 Turčáni Roman 900328 AK Slávia UK Bratislava 11,05
2 Danáč Denis 930506 AC Stavbár Nitra 11,20
3 Švondrk Jozef 860824 AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom 11,26
4 Pecko Tomáš 970224 AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom 11,36
5 Juhaščík Jakub 950324 VŠC Dukla Banská Bystrica 11,44 SB
6 Rigler Erik 941004 Atletický club Nové Zámky 11,46
7 Smutný Peter 880628 AC Stavbár Nitra 11,53 SB
8 Marček Miroslav 950826 ŠK ŠOG Nitra 11,53
9 Kirn Andrej 950404 AK Slávia UK Bratislava 11,60
10 Martonka Adam 951212 ŠK ŠOG Nitra 11,71
11 Vajči Matúš 980327 VŠC Dukla Banská Bystrica 11,83
12 Tribula Matúš 950628 AK Slávia TU Košice 11,97
13 Mika Adam 971220 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava 12,20 SB
14 Kelemen Gábor 961220 Atletický club Nové Zámky 12,28 SB
Bolech Matúš 960223 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava DQ

200 m 1.beh - muži

Por. Meno Nar. Klub / Krajina Výkon Reakcia SB
1 Turčáni Roman 900328 AK Slávia UK Bratislava 22,06 0,193
2 Danáč Denis 930506 AC Stavbár Nitra 22,18 0,150
3 Papšo Viliam 890523 VŠC Dukla Banská Bystrica 22,62 0,205
4 Marček Miroslav 950826 ŠK ŠOG Nitra 22,84 0,147
5 Gerec Matúš 940825 AK Slávia TU Košice 23,27 0,244
6 Rigler Erik 941004 Atletický club Nové Zámky 23,36 0,190
7 Martonka Adam 951212 ŠK ŠOG Nitra 24,31 0,232
8 Bolech Matúš 960223 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava 24,70 0,199

w : -1,5 m/s

obrázek

200 m 2.beh - muži

Por. Meno Nar. Klub / Krajina Výkon Reakcia SB
1 Vicáň Marek 940331 VŠC Dukla Banská Bystrica 23,36 0,185
2 Šatka Daniel 930827 AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom 23,37 0,183
3 Švondrk Jozef 860824 AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom 23,71 0,254
4 Karel Michal 971014 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava 23,88 0,305
5 Smutný Peter 880628 AC Stavbár Nitra 24,03 0,167 SB
6 Kirn Andrej 950404 AK Slávia UK Bratislava 24,50 0,180
7 Tribula Matúš 950628 AK Slávia TU Košice 24,91 0,191
Kelemen Gábor 961220 Atletický club Nové Zámky NP

w : -2,6 m/s

obrázek

200 m cel.por. - muži

Por. Meno Nar. Klub / Krajina Výkon Reakcia SB
1 Turčáni Roman 900328 AK Slávia UK Bratislava 22,06 0,193
2 Danáč Denis 930506 AC Stavbár Nitra 22,18 0,150
3 Papšo Viliam 890523 VŠC Dukla Banská Bystrica 22,62 0,205
4 Marček Miroslav 950826 ŠK ŠOG Nitra 22,84 0,147
5 Gerec Matúš 940825 AK Slávia TU Košice 23,27 0,244
6 Vicáň Marek 940331 VŠC Dukla Banská Bystrica 23,36 0,185
7 Rigler Erik 941004 Atletický club Nové Zámky 23,36 0,190
8 Šatka Daniel 930827 AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom 23,37 0,183
9 Švondrk Jozef 860824 AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom 23,71 0,254
10 Karel Michal 971014 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava 23,88 0,305
11 Smutný Peter 880628 AC Stavbár Nitra 24,03 0,167 SB
12 Martonka Adam 951212 ŠK ŠOG Nitra 24,31 0,232
13 Kirn Andrej 950404 AK Slávia UK Bratislava 24,50 0,180
14 Bolech Matúš 960223 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava 24,70 0,199
15 Tribula Matúš 950628 AK Slávia TU Košice 24,91 0,191
Kelemen Gábor 961220 Atletický club Nové Zámky NP

400 m 1.beh - muži

Por. Meno Nar. Klub / Krajina Výkon Reakcia SB
1 Repčík Jozef 860803 AK Slávia UK Bratislava 48,74 0,294
2 Bottlík Jakub 940330 AK Slávia UK Bratislava 49,14 0,248 SB
3 Talán Matúš 960116 AC Stavbár Nitra 50,18 0,217
4 Marenčík Ondrej 960117 Atletický club Nové Zámky 50,54 0,276
5 Gerec Matúš 940825 AK Slávia TU Košice 51,02 0,334
6 Páleník Dušan 900905 AC Stavbár Nitra 51,14 0,256
7 Schnitzer Bohúš 970524 ŠK ŠOG Nitra 52,74 0,317
8 Pecko Tomáš 970224 AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom 52,82 0,171

obrázek

400 m 2.beh - muži

Por. Meno Nar. Klub / Krajina Výkon Reakcia SB
1 Juhaščík Jakub 950324 VŠC Dukla Banská Bystrica 52,34 0,317 SB
2 Jančík Miroslav 921016 VŠC Dukla Banská Bystrica 53,31 0,298
3 Volek Róbert 951215 ŠK ŠOG Nitra 53,46 0,310
4 Žaludek Ondřej 980510 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava 55,18 0,255
5 Liška Šimon 960117 AK Slávia TU Košice 56,23 0,179
6 Šatka Daniel 930827 AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom 56,63 0,254
7 Mika Adam 971220 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava 56,98 0,224

obrázek

400 m cel.por. - muži

Por. Meno Nar. Klub / Krajina Výkon Reakcia SB
1 Repčík Jozef 860803 AK Slávia UK Bratislava 48,74 0,294
2 Bottlík Jakub 940330 AK Slávia UK Bratislava 49,14 0,248 SB
3 Talán Matúš 960116 AC Stavbár Nitra 50,18 0,217
4 Marenčík Ondrej 960117 Atletický club Nové Zámky 50,54 0,276
5 Gerec Matúš 940825 AK Slávia TU Košice 51,02 0,334
6 Páleník Dušan 900905 AC Stavbár Nitra 51,14 0,256
7 Juhaščík Jakub 950324 VŠC Dukla Banská Bystrica 52,34 0,317 SB
8 Schnitzer Bohúš 970524 ŠK ŠOG Nitra 52,74 0,317
9 Pecko Tomáš 970224 AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom 52,82 0,171
10 Jančík Miroslav 921016 VŠC Dukla Banská Bystrica 53,31 0,298
11 Volek Róbert 951215 ŠK ŠOG Nitra 53,46 0,310
12 Žaludek Ondřej 980510 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava 55,18 0,255
13 Liška Šimon 960117 AK Slávia TU Košice 56,23 0,179
14 Šatka Daniel 930827 AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom 56,63 0,254
15 Mika Adam 971220 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava 56,98 0,224

800 m - muži

Por. Meno Nar. Klub / Krajina Výkon Reakcia SB
1 Talán Matúš 960116 AC Stavbár Nitra 1:53,09
2 Timoranský Tomáš 930108 AK Slávia UK Bratislava 1:53,48
3 Ďurec Peter 920912 VŠC Dukla Banská Bystrica 1:56,83
4 Sahajda Tibor 901218 AK Slávia TU Košice 1:58,13
5 Marenčík Ondrej 960117 Atletický club Nové Zámky 1:58,72
6 Mazúch David 960731 ŠK ŠOG Nitra 1:59,02
7 Lendvorský Leonard 921030 AK Slávia UK Bratislava 2:00,79
8 Štefina Štefan 860903 AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom 2:02,10
9 Páleník Dušan 900905 AC Stavbár Nitra 2:02,28
10 Mrva Stanislav 950530 ŠK ŠOG Nitra 2:05,31
11 Kolenič Michal 970902 AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom 2:07,38
12 Jančík Miroslav 921016 VŠC Dukla Banská Bystrica 2:12,33
13 Zaťko Martin 960921 Atletický club Nové Zámky 2:14,43
14 Jánoš Lukáš 970623 AK Slávia TU Košice 2:29,71

obrázek

1500 m - muži

Por. Meno Nar. Klub / Krajina Výkon Reakcia SB
1 Repčík Jozef 860803 AK Slávia UK Bratislava 3:55,53 SB
2 Jablokov Alexander 910905 AK Slávia UK Bratislava 3:56,90 SB
3 Szabo Jaroslav 870227 AC Stavbár Nitra 4:00,14
4 Ďurec Peter 920912 VŠC Dukla Banská Bystrica 4:01,10
5 Sahajda Tibor 901218 AK Slávia TU Košice 4:01,31
6 Urban Jozef 860124 AK Slávia TU Košice 4:01,54 SB
7 Talán Michal 960116 AC Stavbár Nitra 4:11,18
8 Kostúr Ján 980418 VŠC Dukla Banská Bystrica 4:15,66
9 Jankovič Marek 980307 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava 4:17,77
10 Štefina Štefan 860903 AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom 4:23,53
11 Krchňavý Adam 980613 ŠK ŠOG Nitra 4:33,31
12 Pavlík Ivan 840927 AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom 4:41,71
13 Remiš Matúš 980421 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava 5:02,76

obrázek

5000 m - muži

Por. Meno Nar. Klub / Krajina Výkon Reakcia SB
1 Urban Jozef 860124 AK Slávia TU Košice 15:18,46
2 Szabo Jaroslav 870227 AC Stavbár Nitra 15:22,57 SB
3 Šarkan Branislav 841222 AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom 15:23,66
4 Pástor Imrich 740926 AK Slávia TU Košice 15:28,81
5 Csiba Boris 800817 AK Slávia UK Bratislava 15:37,78
6 Magyar Bálint 930317 AC Stavbár Nitra 15:47,83
7 Magyar Imrich 840331 Atletický club Nové Zámky 16:16,52 SB
8 Dubašák Jozef 770522 VŠC Dukla Banská Bystrica 16:37,34
9 Krajčovič Dušan 840915 VŠC Dukla Banská Bystrica 16:50,54
10 Záhorec Lukáš 860413 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava 16:51,37
11 Brehovský Mário 951010 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava 17:34,18
12 Miretínsky Matej 941230 ŠK ŠOG Nitra 18:19,43 SB
13 Ščípa Samuel 911019 ŠK ŠOG Nitra 19:41,53
Štefunko Zdeno 770202 AK Slávia UK Bratislava NF

obrázek

110 m prek.1.beh - muži

Por. Meno Nar. Klub / Krajina Výkon Reakcia SB
1 Papšo Viliam 890523 VŠC Dukla Banská Bystrica 14,98 0,166
2 Bician Andrej 840515 AK Slávia UK Bratislava 15,24 0,170
3 Vicáň Marek 940331 VŠC Dukla Banská Bystrica 15,59 0,135
4 Halaj Matej 920715 AK Slávia UK Bratislava 16,51 0,140 SB
5 Šuba Ján 940906 AC Stavbár Nitra 16,75 0,199
6 Halmo Marek 940121 ŠK ŠOG Nitra 18,30 0,195

w : -0,8 m/s

obrázek

110 m prek.2.beh - muži

Por. Meno Nar. Klub / Krajina Výkon Reakcia SB
1 Bartoň Ondrej 930319 AC Stavbár Nitra 17,33 0,204 SB
2 Mazúch David 960731 ŠK ŠOG Nitra 19,24 0,164
3 Rusnák Michal 961029 AK Slávia TU Košice 20,15 0,175

w : -2,0 m/s

obrázek

110m pr.cel.por. - muži

Por. Meno Nar. Klub / Krajina Výkon Reakcia SB
1 Papšo Viliam 890523 VŠC Dukla Banská Bystrica 14,98 0,166
2 Bician Andrej 840515 AK Slávia UK Bratislava 15,24 0,170
3 Vicáň Marek 940331 VŠC Dukla Banská Bystrica 15,59 0,135
4 Halaj Matej 920715 AK Slávia UK Bratislava 16,51 0,140 SB
5 Šuba Ján 940906 AC Stavbár Nitra 16,75 0,199
6 Bartoň Ondrej 930319 AC Stavbár Nitra 17,33 0,204 SB
7 Halmo Marek 940121 ŠK ŠOG Nitra 18,30 0,195
8 Mazúch David 960731 ŠK ŠOG Nitra 19,24 0,164
9 Rusnák Michal 961029 AK Slávia TU Košice 20,15 0,175

400 m prek. 1.beh - muži

Por. Meno Nar. Klub / Krajina Výkon Reakcia SB
1 Bottlík Jakub 940330 AK Slávia UK Bratislava 52,80 0,311 SB
2 Drozda Marco Adrien 941019 AK Slávia UK Bratislava 54,69 0,303 SB
3 Čelko Tomáš 840427 AC Stavbár Nitra 56,39 0,223 SB
4 Karel Michal 971014 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava 58,24 0,279
5 Juhos Ákos 960306 ŠK ŠOG Nitra 60,54 0,379
6 Halmo Marek 940121 ŠK ŠOG Nitra 61,49 0,299

obrázek

400 m prek. 2.beh - muži

Por. Meno Nar. Klub / Krajina Výkon Reakcia SB
1 Schneidgen Patrik 940425 AC Stavbár Nitra 57,38 0,262 =SB
2 Ďurjak Ondrej 841207 VŠC Dukla Banská Bystrica 60,42 0,265
3 Liška Šimon 960117 AK Slávia TU Košice 64,25 0,261
4 Gregorička Adam 861215 AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom 71,01 0,360

obrázek

400 m prek. cel.por. - muži

Por. Meno Nar. Klub / Krajina Výkon Reakcia SB
1 Bottlík Jakub 940330 AK Slávia UK Bratislava 52,80 0,311 SB
2 Drozda Marco Adrien 941019 AK Slávia UK Bratislava 54,69 0,303 SB
3 Čelko Tomáš 840427 AC Stavbár Nitra 56,39 0,223 SB
4 Schneidgen Patrik 940425 AC Stavbár Nitra 57,38 0,262 =SB
5 Karel Michal 971014 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava 58,24 0,279
6 Ďurjak Ondrej 841207 VŠC Dukla Banská Bystrica 60,42 0,265
7 Juhos Ákos 960306 ŠK ŠOG Nitra 60,54 0,379
8 Halmo Marek 940121 ŠK ŠOG Nitra 61,49 0,299
9 Liška Šimon 960117 AK Slávia TU Košice 64,25 0,261
10 Gregorička Adam 861215 AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom 71,01 0,360

3000 m prek. - muži

Por. Meno Nar. Klub / Krajina Výkon Reakcia SB
1 Sasínek Filip 960108 AK Slávia UK Bratislava 9:06,71
2 Valachovič Jakub 850911 AC Stavbár Nitra 9:22,86
3 Čelko Tomáš 840427 AC Stavbár Nitra 9:41,06
4 Dubašák Jozef 770522 VŠC Dukla Banská Bystrica 10:01,56 SB
5 Kubej Tomáš 920428 Atletický club Nové Zámky 10:17,64
6 Beňa Ján 900604 AK Slávia UK Bratislava 10:29,12 SB
7 Kompas Matúš 920528 ŠK ŠOG Nitra 10:42,76
8 Pavlík Ivan 840927 AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom 11:16,56
9 Halmo Marek 940121 ŠK ŠOG Nitra 11:23,97 SB
10 Hupka Timotej 910206 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava 11:24,65
11 Gregorička Adam 861215 AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom 11:39,97
12 Kostický Matúš 930911 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava 11:41,69
13 Kapsdorfer Filip 950903 AK Slávia TU Košice 12:18,13

obrázek

diaľka - muži

Por. Meno Nar. Klub / Krajina Výkon SB
1 Veszelka Tomáš 950709 VŠC Dukla Banská Bystrica 702
2 Šuba Ján 940906 AC Stavbár Nitra 684
3 Koch Martin 930923 AK Slávia UK Bratislava 663
4 Hlávka Filip 961015 AK Slávia UK Bratislava 625
5 Toth Attila 960704 Atletický club Nové Zámky 603
6 Bobek Lukáš 960902 ŠK ŠOG Nitra 598
7 Vašina Jozef 911111 AC Stavbár Nitra 562
8 Žaludek Ondřej 980510 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava 560
9 Havel Richard 951023 AK Slávia TU Košice 543
10 Taškár Marek 980104 ŠK ŠOG Nitra 536
Csernák Patrik 921212 VŠC Dukla Banská Bystrica NM
Kliment Erik 960922 Atletický club Nové Zámky NM

Veszelka Tomáš 702xx---
Šuba Ján x643x684680x
Koch Martin xx615x663x
Hlávka Filip xx578619625619
Toth Attila 574543544562583603
Bobek Lukáš 576589596598x587
Vašina Jozef 562538545535522445
Žaludek Ondřej 550554x560xx
Havel Richard 543537529
Taškár Marek 429536525
Csernák Patrik xxx
Kliment Erik xxx

trojskok - muži

Por. Meno Nar. Klub / Krajina Výkon SB
1 Veszelka Tomáš 950709 VŠC Dukla Banská Bystrica 14,92
2 Koch Martin 930923 AK Slávia UK Bratislava 14,66
3 Šuba Ján 940906 AC Stavbár Nitra 14,29
4 Bašo Ladislav 930329 AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom 13,70 SB
5 Jursa Michal 860214 AK Slávia UK Bratislava 13,51
6 Beer Lukáš 890823 AK Slávia TU Košice 12,63
7 Bartoň Ondrej 930319 AC Stavbár Nitra 12,57
8 Marček Miroslav 950826 ŠK ŠOG Nitra 12,35
9 Škvarka Michal 860407 VŠC Dukla Banská Bystrica 12,29
10 Toth Attila 960704 Atletický club Nové Zámky 11,98
Kliment Erik 960922 Atletický club Nové Zámky 0,00

Veszelka Tomáš x14,92----
Koch Martin x14,56x14,66x-
Šuba Ján x13,80x13,6713,9214,29
Bašo Ladislav x13,0013,1213,5113,70x
Jursa Michal xx13,51xx-
Beer Lukáš -12,63 1,9712,5611,68-
Bartoň Ondrej 12,3412,5711,7312,33x12,40
Marček Miroslav 11,9012,3512,03x12,2312,34
Škvarka Michal 11,5511,5912,29
Toth Attila 11,9811,98x
Kliment Erik xxx

výška - muži

Por. Meno Nar. Klub / Krajina Výkon SB
1 Beer Lukáš 890823 AK Slávia TU Košice 224
2 Bubeník Matúš 891114 AC Stavbár Nitra 221
3 Bašo Ladislav 930329 AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom 200
4 Zeman Tomáš 961214 Atletický club Nové Zámky 200
5 Korman Hugo 961008 ŠK ŠOG Nitra 200
6 Škvarka Michal 860407 VŠC Dukla Banská Bystrica 200 SB
7 Veszelka Tomáš 950709 VŠC Dukla Banská Bystrica 195
8 Bician Andrej 840515 AK Slávia UK Bratislava 190
Prchlík Erik 980717 AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom NM
Bočkay Jozef 790718 AC Stavbár Nitra NP

170175180185190195200203206209212215218224
Beer Lukáš - - - - - - o - - o - o xo xxo
Bubeník Matúš - - - - - o - - o - xo o xxx
Bašo Ladislav - - o - o - xo - - xxx
Škvarka Michal - - - o xo o xxo
Korman Hugo - - o o xo o xxo xxx
Zeman Tomáš - - o o o xo xxo xxx
Veszelka Tomáš - - - o o xo xxx
Bician Andrej - o o o o
Prchlík Erik xxx

žrď - muži

Por. Meno Nar. Klub / Krajina Výkon SB
1 Zmoray Ján 910516 AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom 490
2 Krajňák Tomáš 890930 VŠC Dukla Banská Bystrica 470
3 Bician Andrej 840515 AK Slávia UK Bratislava 420
4 Krška Peter 730303 AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom 380
5 Lengyel Ondrej 940723 AK Slávia UK Bratislava 380
6 Vašina Jozef 660718 AC Stavbár Nitra 360
7 Hubinák Andrej 810508 AC Stavbár Nitra 320
8 Vajči Matúš 980327 VŠC Dukla Banská Bystrica 320
9 Rusnák Michal 961029 AK Slávia TU Košice 300
10 Taškár Marek 980104 ŠK ŠOG Nitra 300 =SB
Juhos Ákos 960306 ŠK ŠOG Nitra 0

300320340360380400410420440450470490500
Zmoray Ján - - - - - - - - - o xo o xxx
Krajňák Tomáš - - - - - - - - - xo xxo xxx
Bician Andrej - - - - - - - xo xxx
Krška Peter - - - o o xxx
Lengyel Ondrej - - - xxo xxo xxx
Vašina Jozef - - o xxo xxx
Hubinák Andrej - xo - xxx
Vajči Matúš o xo xx-
Rusnák Michal o xxx
Taškár Marek xo xx-
Juhos Ákos - - xxx

guľa - muži

Por. Meno Nar. Klub / Krajina Výkon SB
1 Olej Matúš 910705 VŠC Dukla Banská Bystrica 17,18
2 Löbb Robert 880123 ŠK ŠOG Nitra 15,47
3 Žitňanský Jaroslav 710218 AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom 14,43
4 Holica Michal 920603 AC Stavbár Nitra 14,29
5 Matušík Adrián 800413 Atletický club Nové Zámky 14,21
6 Daňo Viktor 960722 ŠK ŠOG Nitra 13,80
7 Pauer Radovan 860202 VŠC Dukla Banská Bystrica 13,63
8 Charfreitag Libor 770911 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava 13,38
9 Engliš Denis 920118 AK Slávia UK Bratislava 12,96
10 Vida Roman 691002 AK Slávia UK Bratislava 11,77
11 Okel Daniel 940422 AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom 11,62
12 Chlebovec Igor 940519 AK Slávia TU Košice 11,24
13 Hubinák Andrej 810508 AC Stavbár Nitra 10,51
14 Vrábeľ Samuel 960811 AK Slávia TU Košice 8,91

Olej Matúš x15,85x17,18xx
Löbb Robert 14,0714,5514,8413,8615,0815,47
Žitňanský Jaroslav 14,07x14,4313,97x-
Holica Michal 13,97x13,2313,7014,29-
Matušík Adrián 13,5313,7413,2014,2113,7313,85
Daňo Viktor 13,3913,4213,2513,1813,1213,80
Pauer Radovan 12,8613,5013,2313,3413,6313,50
Charfreitag Libor 13,3813,26x---
Engliš Denis 12,9612,87x
Vida Roman 11,5911,7711,67
Okel Daniel 11,1911,6211,15
Chlebovec Igor 10,9111,24-
Hubinák Andrej 10,5110,26x
Vrábeľ Samuel xx 8,91

disk - muži

Por. Meno Nar. Klub / Krajina Výkon SB
1 Holica Michal 920603 AC Stavbár Nitra 52,53
2 Löbb Robert 880123 ŠK ŠOG Nitra 47,61
3 Olej Matúš 910705 VŠC Dukla Banská Bystrica 46,79
4 Žitňanský Jaroslav 710218 AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom 46,72
5 Broš Nikolas 960206 ŠK ŠOG Nitra 43,80
6 Matušík Adrián 800413 Atletický club Nové Zámky 43,74
7 Charfreitag Libor 770911 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava 42,39
8 Pauer Radovan 860202 VŠC Dukla Banská Bystrica 42,23 SB
9 Engliš Denis 920118 AK Slávia UK Bratislava 35,52
10 Rusnák Michal 961029 AK Slávia TU Košice 35,15 SB
11 Bachratý Roman 690916 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava 34,01
12 Vida Roman 691002 AK Slávia UK Bratislava 33,33
13 Vrábeľ Samuel 960811 AK Slávia TU Košice 31,11 SB
14 Kozlovský Peter 970824 AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom 31,06 SB
Bician Andrej 840515 AK Slávia UK Bratislava 0,00

Holica Michal 47,4849,1650,4352,53xx
Löbb Robert 44,3045,7246,5547,2947,3247,61
Olej Matúš 46,42xxx46,1846,79
Žitňanský Jaroslav x44,9645,8244,8345,7346,72
Broš Nikolas 42,0342,3943,47xx43,80
Matušík Adrián 40,5943,5643,74x41,4643,23
Charfreitag Libor 42,39x39,59x--
Pauer Radovan 41,3342,23xx41,65x
Engliš Denis 35,5233,28x
Rusnák Michal 30,3333,4235,15
Bachratý Roman x30,7434,01
Vida Roman 32,0533,3331,58
Vrábeľ Samuel x31,11x
Kozlovský Peter 29,4731,06x
Bician Andrej

oštep - muži

Por. Meno Nar. Klub / Krajina Výkon SB
1 Ženúch Patrik 901230 VŠC Dukla Banská Bystrica 76,50
2 Benák Martin 880527 VŠC Dukla Banská Bystrica 66,37
3 Slezák Maximilian 960702 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava 65,92
4 Bartoň Ondrej 930319 AC Stavbár Nitra 65,68 SB
5 Bokor Marián 770417 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava 63,21
6 Chlebovec Igor 940519 AK Slávia TU Košice 56,19
7 Taškár Marek 980104 ŠK ŠOG Nitra 48,53
8 Broš Nikolas 960206 ŠK ŠOG Nitra 48,53 SB
9 Halaj Matej 920715 AK Slávia UK Bratislava 40,07
10 Hubinák Andrej 810508 AC Stavbár Nitra 37,30 SB
11 Petrovský Matúš 951002 AK Slávia UK Bratislava 33,83
12 Okel Daniel 940422 AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom 33,29
13 Kozlovský Peter 970824 AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom 27,09

Ženúch Patrik 66,5075,9076,50xxx
Benák Martin 66,37-----
Slezák Maximilian 60,72x59,9464,0265,92x
Bartoň Ondrej 60,09x65,68xxx
Bokor Marián 63,21-----
Chlebovec Igor 56,1953,4854,21---
Taškár Marek 46,5646,1546,32x48,5348,36
Broš Nikolas 48,5344,97----
Halaj Matej 40,07x-
Hubinák Andrej 37,3035,8836,34
Petrovský Matúš 33,8332,2530,36
Okel Daniel 25,4433,2932,25
Kozlovský Peter 27,0926,85-
Chlebovec Igor

kladivo - muži

Por. Meno Nar. Klub / Krajina Výkon SB
1 Lomnický Marcel 870706 AC Stavbár Nitra 74,22
2 Charfreitag Libor 770911 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava 64,89
3 Koukal Jiří 820623 AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom 59,15
4 Končoš Karol 960603 VŠC Dukla Banská Bystrica 55,17 SB
5 Holica Michal 920603 AC Stavbár Nitra 54,74
6 Okel Daniel 940422 AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom 45,25 SB
7 Benák Martin 880527 VŠC Dukla Banská Bystrica 42,64
8 Bachratý Roman 690916 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava 37,37
9 Broš Nikolas 960206 ŠK ŠOG Nitra 35,61 SB
10 Vrábeľ Samuel 960811 AK Slávia TU Košice 30,57 SB
11 Lengyel Ondrej 940723 AK Slávia UK Bratislava 30,01
12 Daňo Viktor 960722 ŠK ŠOG Nitra 29,50 SB
13 Jursa Michal 860214 AK Slávia UK Bratislava 25,51

Lomnický Marcel 73,81x74,06xx74,22
Charfreitag Libor 63,77x64,89-
Koukal Jiří 56,88x57,5759,1557,2856,79
Končoš Karol xx52,8055,1754,0249,05
Holica Michal 50,1954,74-
Okel Daniel 41,67x40,2945,25xx
Benák Martin 39,9041,0842,64
Bachratý Roman 36,0135,2636,7436,9036,7637,37
Broš Nikolas x35,6132,94
Vrábeľ Samuel 26,0130,5729,90
Lengyel Ondrej 30,01x-
Daňo Viktor 29,1229,50x
Jursa Michal 25,51xx

5000 m chôdza - muži

Por. Meno Nar. Klub / Krajina Výkon Reakcia SB
1 Tóth Matej 830210 VŠC Dukla Banská Bystrica 20:47,15
2 Majdán Dušan 870908 VŠC Dukla Banská Bystrica 20:47,33
3 Medera Zdeno 750101 AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom 22:18,85 SB
4 Morvay Michal 960819 AC Stavbár Nitra 22:42,33
5 Linkeš Milan 950102 AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom 23:07,36 SB
Beňa Ján 900604 AK Slávia UK Bratislava DQ

DQ pre porušenie pravidla 230/6a

obrázek

4 x 100 m 1.beh - muži

Por. Meno Nar. Klub / Krajina Výkon Reakcia SB
1 "A" AK Slávia UK Bratislava 43,57 0,237
2 "A" VŠC Dukla Banská Bystrica 44,62 0,219
3 "A" AK Slávia TU Košice 45,62 0,366
4 "A" AC Stavbár Nitra 45,65 0,265
5 "A" AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom 45,69 0,290
6 "A" AK AŠK Slávia Trnava 49,79 0,242
"A" ŠK ŠOG Nitra DQ 0,343
"A" Atletický club Nové Zámky NP

DQ pre porušenie pravidla 170/7
ŽK pretekár Martonka Adam NRSOG podľa pravidla 12/5

obrázek

4 x 100 m 2.beh - muži

Por. Meno Nar. Klub / Krajina Výkon Reakcia SB
1 "B" AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom 46,08 0,191
2 "B" AK Slávia TU Košice 48,25 0,257
"B" AK Slávia UK Bratislava DQ 0,248

DQ pre porušenie pravidla 170/7

obrázek

4 x 100 m cel.por. - muži

Por. Meno Nar. Klub / Krajina Výkon Reakcia SB
1 "A" AK Slávia UK Bratislava 43,57 0,237
2 "A" VŠC Dukla Banská Bystrica 44,62 0,219
3 "A" AK Slávia TU Košice 45,62 0,366
4 "A" AC Stavbár Nitra 45,65 0,265
5 "A" AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom 45,69 0,290
6 "B" AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom 46,08 0,191
7 "B" AK Slávia TU Košice 48,25 0,257
8 "A" AK AŠK Slávia Trnava 49,79 0,242
"B" AK Slávia UK Bratislava DQ 0,248
"A" ŠK ŠOG Nitra DQ 0,343
"A" Atletický club Nové Zámky NP

NRSOG "A" Bobek(96), Schnitzer(97), Volek(95), Martonka(95)
STUKE "A" Tenai(97), Tribula(95), Bekiaris(97), Beer(89)
STUKE "B" Jobko(97), Havel(95), Jánoš(97), Chlebovec(94)
UKBLA "A" Šillík(92), Hlávka(96), Kirn(95), Turčáni(90)
UKBLA "B" Ivan(90), Fratrič(84), Petrovský(95), Halaj(92)
ASKTT "A" Nemochovský(96), Hupka(91), Kostický(93), Pačes(03)
ACSNR "A" Smutný(88), Talán(96), Vašina(91), Schneidgen(94)
ACNZA "A" Kelemen(96), Toth(96), Kliment(96), Rigler(94)
ZTSDU "A" Noskovič(80), Pecko(97), Šarkan(84), Švondrk(86)
ZTSDU "B" Prchlík(98), Kolenič(97), Kocman(96), Bašo(93)
DUKBB "A" Buvala(96), Hollý(85), Juhaščík(95), Papšo(89)

4 x 400 m 1.beh - muži

Por. Meno Nar. Klub / Krajina Výkon Reakcia SB
1 "A" AK Slávia UK Bratislava 3:15,83 0,235
2 "A" AC Stavbár Nitra 3:22,87 0,187
3 "A" ŠK ŠOG Nitra 3:31,78 0,212
4 "A" VŠC Dukla Banská Bystrica 3:32,38 0,232
5 "A" AK Slávia TU Košice 3:34,25 0,231
6 "A" AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom 3:41,48 0,199
"A" AK AŠK Slávia Trnava DQ 0,176

DQ pre porušenie pravidla 170/7
ŽK pretekár Mazúch David NRSOG podľa pravidla 12/5

obrázek

4 x 400 m 2.beh - muži

Por. Meno Nar. Klub / Krajina Výkon Reakcia SB
1 "B" AK Slávia UK Bratislava 3:22,87 0,251
2 "B" AC Stavbár Nitra 3:39,08 0,332
3 "B" AK Slávia TU Košice 3:56,96 0,355
4 "B" ŠK ŠOG Nitra 3:59,89 0,246
5 "B" AK AŠK Slávia Trnava 4:01,70 0,225

obrázek

4 x 400 m cel.por. - muži

Por. Meno Nar. Klub / Krajina Výkon Reakcia SB
1 "A" AK Slávia UK Bratislava 3:15,83 0,235
2 "B" AK Slávia UK Bratislava 3:22,87 0,251
3 "A" AC Stavbár Nitra 3:22,87 0,187
4 "A" ŠK ŠOG Nitra 3:31,78 0,212
5 "A" VŠC Dukla Banská Bystrica 3:32,38 0,232
6 "A" AK Slávia TU Košice 3:34,25 0,231
7 "B" AC Stavbár Nitra 3:39,08 0,332
8 "A" AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom 3:41,48 0,199
9 "B" AK Slávia TU Košice 3:56,96 0,355
10 "B" ŠK ŠOG Nitra 3:59,89 0,246
11 "B" AK AŠK Slávia Trnava 4:01,70 0,225
"A" AK AŠK Slávia Trnava DQ 0,176

ASKTT "A" Žaludek(98), Karel(97), Mika(97), Jankovič(98)
NRSOG "A" Schnitzer(97), Volek(95), Mrva(95), Mazúch(96)
NRSOG "B" Krchňavý(98), Ščípa(91), Kompas(92), Miretínsky(94)
STUKE "A" Liška(96), Sahajda(90), Bekiaris(97), Gerec(94)
STUKE "B" Tenai(97), Jobko(97), Kapsdorfer(95), Jánoš(97)
UKBLA "A" Repčík(86), Jablokov(91), Timoranský(93), Bottlík(94)
UKBLA "B" Drozda(94), Lendvorský(92), Jacko(94), Sasínek(96)
ACSNR "A" Talán(96), Schneidgen(94), Páleník(90), Danáč(93)
ACSNR "B" Talán(96), Danáč(66), Valachovič(85), Čelko(84)
ASKTT "B" Hupka(91), Kostický(93), Záhorec(86), Brehovský(95)
ZTSDU "A" Prchlík(98), Kocman(96), Kolenič(97), Štefina(86)

100 m 1.beh - ženy

Por. Meno Nar. Klub / Krajina Výkon Reakcia SB
1 Bezeková Alexandra 920813 VŠC Dukla Banská Bystrica 12,12 0,169
2 Velďáková Jana 810603 VŠC Dukla Banská Bystrica 12,22 0,143
3 Weigertová Monika 920320 AK Slávia UK Bratislava 12,33 0,191
4 Bučková Denisa 890918 AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom 12,53 0,160
5 Štuková Alexandra 900702 AK Slávia UK Bratislava 12,79 0,198
6 Ostrožlíková Natália 970624 ŠK ŠOG Nitra 12,91 0,184
7 Chovanová Ema 980701 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava 13,39 0,164

w : -1,7 m/s

obrázek

100 m 2.beh - ženy

Por. Meno Nar. Klub / Krajina Výkon Reakcia SB
1 Poništová Lenka 950925 AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom 12,94 0,154
2 Vlčková Anna 980812 ŠK ŠOG Nitra 13,50 0,191
3 Baumgartnerová Ivana 970830 AK Slávia TU Košice 13,90 0,199
4 Mészarosová Noémi 980312 Atletický club Nové Zámky 13,97 0,174
5 Gazdíková Lívia 970623 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava 14,14 0,205

w : -0,5 m/s

obrázek

100 m cel.por. - ženy

Por. Meno Nar. Klub / Krajina Výkon Reakcia SB
1 Bezeková Alexandra 920813 VŠC Dukla Banská Bystrica 12,12 0,169
2 Velďáková Jana 810603 VŠC Dukla Banská Bystrica 12,22 0,143
3 Weigertová Monika 920320 AK Slávia UK Bratislava 12,33 0,191
4 Bučková Denisa 890918 AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom 12,53 0,160
5 Štuková Alexandra 900702 AK Slávia UK Bratislava 12,79 0,198
6 Ostrožlíková Natália 970624 ŠK ŠOG Nitra 12,91 0,184
7 Poništová Lenka 950925 AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom 12,94 0,154
8 Chovanová Ema 980701 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava 13,39 0,164
9 Vlčková Anna 980812 ŠK ŠOG Nitra 13,50 0,191
10 Baumgartnerová Ivana 970830 AK Slávia TU Košice 13,90 0,199
11 Mészarosová Noémi 980312 Atletický club Nové Zámky 13,97 0,174
12 Gazdíková Lívia 970623 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava 14,14 0,205

200 m 1.beh - ženy

Por. Meno Nar. Klub / Krajina Výkon Reakcia SB
1 Bezeková Alexandra 920813 VŠC Dukla Banská Bystrica 24,40 0,200
2 Slaničková Lucia 881108 AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom 24,73 0,223 SB
3 Putalová Iveta 880324 AK Slávia UK Bratislava 24,84 0,226
4 Weigertová Monika 920320 AK Slávia UK Bratislava 25,03 0,255
5 Šalgovičová Sylvia 830222 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava 25,30 0,204
6 Bučková Denisa 890918 AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom 25,44 0,276
7 Pešková Michaela 971022 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava 25,71 0,203
8 Ostrožlíková Natália 970624 ŠK ŠOG Nitra 26,45 0,180

w : -2,8 m/s

obrázek

200 m 2.beh - ženy

Por. Meno Nar. Klub / Krajina Výkon Reakcia SB
1 Tomková Barbora 960920 VŠC Dukla Banská Bystrica 26,96 0,232 SB
2 Baumgartnerová Ivana 970830 AK Slávia TU Košice 28,37 0,240
3 Mészarosová Noémi 980312 Atletický club Nové Zámky 28,64 0,174

w : -0,4 m/s

obrázek

200 m cel.por. - ženy

Por. Meno Nar. Klub / Krajina Výkon Reakcia SB
1 Bezeková Alexandra 920813 VŠC Dukla Banská Bystrica 24,40 0,200
2 Slaničková Lucia 881108 AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom 24,73 0,223 SB
3 Putalová Iveta 880324 AK Slávia UK Bratislava 24,84 0,226
4 Weigertová Monika 920320 AK Slávia UK Bratislava 25,03 0,255
5 Šalgovičová Sylvia 830222 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava 25,30 0,204
6 Bučková Denisa 890918 AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom 25,44 0,276
7 Pešková Michaela 971022 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava 25,71 0,203
8 Ostrožlíková Natália 970624 ŠK ŠOG Nitra 26,45 0,180
9 Tomková Barbora 960920 VŠC Dukla Banská Bystrica 26,96 0,232 SB
10 Baumgartnerová Ivana 970830 AK Slávia TU Košice 28,37 0,240
11 Mészarosová Noémi 980312 Atletický club Nové Zámky 28,64 0,174

400 m 1.beh - ženy

Por. Meno Nar. Klub / Krajina Výkon Reakcia SB
1 Putalová Iveta 880324 AK Slávia UK Bratislava 55,86 0,281
2 Hálová Katerina 810625 VŠC Dukla Banská Bystrica 55,95 0,313
3 Holleyová Andrea 890520 AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom 56,86 0,293
4 Bučková Denisa 890918 AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom 58,08 0,268
5 Mašláňová Eliška 950609 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava 59,40 0,278
6 Chovanová Ema 980701 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava 60,18 0,136

obrázek

400 m 2.beh - ženy

Por. Meno Nar. Klub / Krajina Výkon Reakcia SB
1 Šamudovská Martina 890809 VŠC Dukla Banská Bystrica 61,24 0,347
2 Zeleňáková Monika 970926 ŠK ŠOG Nitra 64,42 0,232
3 Vlčková Anna 980812 ŠK ŠOG Nitra 67,55 0,356
4 Môciková Petra 940109 AK Slávia UK Bratislava 68,06 0,227

obrázek

400 m cel.por. - ženy

Por. Meno Nar. Klub / Krajina Výkon Reakcia SB
1 Putalová Iveta 880324 AK Slávia UK Bratislava 55,86 0,281
2 Hálová Katerina 810625 VŠC Dukla Banská Bystrica 55,95 0,313
3 Holleyová Andrea 890520 AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom 56,86 0,293
4 Bučková Denisa 890918 AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom 58,08 0,268
5 Mašláňová Eliška 950609 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava 59,40 0,278
6 Chovanová Ema 980701 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava 60,18 0,136
7 Šamudovská Martina 890809 VŠC Dukla Banská Bystrica 61,24 0,347
8 Zeleňáková Monika 970926 ŠK ŠOG Nitra 64,42 0,232
9 Vlčková Anna 980812 ŠK ŠOG Nitra 67,55 0,356
10 Môciková Petra 940109 AK Slávia UK Bratislava 68,06 0,227

800 m - ženy

Por. Meno Nar. Klub / Krajina Výkon Reakcia SB
1 Hálová Katerina 810625 VŠC Dukla Banská Bystrica 2:15,79
2 Drábková Michaela 920617 AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom 2:16,94
3 Štuková Alexandra 900702 AK Slávia UK Bratislava 2:18,52
4 Ledecká Daniela 961104 ŠK ŠOG Nitra 2:19,17
5 Šamudovská Martina 890809 VŠC Dukla Banská Bystrica 2:20,97 SB
6 Málková Denisa 970204 AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom 2:26,25
7 Prášilová Mária 930702 AK Slávia UK Bratislava 2:32,56
8 Vajglová Nikola 970728 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava 2:33,72
9 Popelková Natália 980330 ŠK ŠOG Nitra 2:34,41
10 Klčová Veronika 961113 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava 2:37,69

obrázek

1500 m - ženy

Por. Meno Nar. Klub / Krajina Výkon Reakcia SB
1 Drábková Michaela 920617 AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom 4:42,86
2 Maníková Ľubomíra 860924 AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom 4:45,71
3 Slančíková Eva 981228 VŠC Dukla Banská Bystrica 5:01,59
4 Prášilová Mária 930702 AK Slávia UK Bratislava 5:15,68
5 Krajňáková Lívia 890703 AK Slávia TU Košice 5:16,21
6 Mydlíková Katarína 970202 ŠK ŠOG Nitra 5:18,98
7 Bitarová Ivana 980927 ŠK ŠOG Nitra 5:22,25
8 Gánovská Patrícia 861002 VŠC Dukla Banská Bystrica 5:26,21
9 Rozičová Andrea 970918 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava 5:38,54
10 Vaľová Ivon 911203 AK Slávia TU Košice 5:45,37
11 Kobolková Barbora 980720 Atletický club Nové Zámky 5:51,18

obrázek

5000 m - ženy

Por. Meno Nar. Klub / Krajina Výkon Reakcia SB
1 Hanzlová Radka 940318 AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom 17:33,13
2 Fašungová Petra 900924 VŠC Dukla Banská Bystrica 17:36,78
3 Maníková Ľubomíra 860924 AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom 17:43,71 SB
4 Janečková Lucia 950323 AK Slávia UK Bratislava 17:51,33
5 Butoracová Ivana 800708 AK Slávia TU Košice 19:05,74 SB
6 Martinská Jana 900208 AK Slávia TU Košice 19:24,15
7 Mozolániová Jana 860213 AK Slávia UK Bratislava 19:49,22
8 Janečková Dana 730820 Atletický club Nové Zámky 20:13,30
9 Mráziková Petra 780216 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava 20:47,80
10 Mrázová Jurina 820907 VŠC Dukla Banská Bystrica 21:20,79 SB
11 Kleskeňová Jana 760924 ŠK ŠOG Nitra 21:44,61
12 Pilková Michaela 980212 ŠK ŠOG Nitra 22:45,22
Kušnierová Denisa 770516 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava NP

obrázek

100 m prek.1.beh - ženy

Por. Meno Nar. Klub / Krajina Výkon Reakcia SB
1 Mokrášová Lucia 940327 AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom 14,27 0,161
2 Velďáková Dana 810603 VŠC Dukla Banská Bystrica 14,73 0,184
3 Lajčáková Stanislava 960420 AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom 14,74 0,205 SB
4 Šibová Vladimíra 900330 VŠC Dukla Banská Bystrica 15,52 0,137
5 Takácsová Simona 980116 ŠK ŠOG Nitra 15,64 0,164
6 Kažimirová Miroslava 880426 AK Slávia UK Bratislava 15,87 0,214

w : -1,6 m/s

obrázek

100 m prek.2.beh - ženy

Por. Meno Nar. Klub / Krajina Výkon Reakcia SB
1 Dermeková Patrícia 980314 ŠK ŠOG Nitra 16,17 0,143
2 Farkašovská Klaudia 980104 AK Slávia TU Košice 16,37 0,162
3 Pančíková Alexandra 970503 AK Slávia UK Bratislava 19,99 0,211

w : -1,1 m/s

obrázek

100m pr.cel.por. - ženy

Por. Meno Nar. Klub / Krajina Výkon Reakcia SB
1 Mokrášová Lucia 940327 AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom 14,27 0,161
2 Velďáková Dana 810603 VŠC Dukla Banská Bystrica 14,73 0,184
3 Lajčáková Stanislava 960420 AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom 14,74 0,205 SB
4 Šibová Vladimíra 900330 VŠC Dukla Banská Bystrica 15,52 0,137
5 Takácsová Simona 980116 ŠK ŠOG Nitra 15,64 0,164
6 Kažimirová Miroslava 880426 AK Slávia UK Bratislava 15,87 0,214
7 Dermeková Patrícia 980314 ŠK ŠOG Nitra 16,17 0,143
8 Farkašovská Klaudia 980104 AK Slávia TU Košice 16,37 0,162
9 Pančíková Alexandra 970503 AK Slávia UK Bratislava 19,99 0,211

400 m prek.1.beh - ženy

Por. Meno Nar. Klub / Krajina Výkon Reakcia SB
1 Slaničková Lucia 881108 AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom 58,06 0,306
2 Hálová Katerina 810625 VŠC Dukla Banská Bystrica 60,09 0,345
3 Pešková Michaela 971022 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava 60,28 0,239
4 Holleyová Andrea 890520 AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom 61,47 0,243
5 Mašláňová Eliška 950609 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava 64,95 0,374 SB
6 Takácsová Simona 980116 ŠK ŠOG Nitra 69,09 0,176 SB

obrázek

400 m prek.2.beh - ženy

Por. Meno Nar. Klub / Krajina Výkon Reakcia SB
1 Popelková Natália 980330 ŠK ŠOG Nitra 71,35 0,232 SB
2 Pančíková Alexandra 970503 AK Slávia UK Bratislava 77,39 0,211
3 Astrabová Lucia 940124 AK Slávia TU Košice 78,03 0,258

obrázek

400 m prek. cel.por. - ženy

Por. Meno Nar. Klub / Krajina Výkon Reakcia SB
1 Slaničková Lucia 881108 AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom 58,06 0,306
2 Hálová Katerina 810625 VŠC Dukla Banská Bystrica 60,09 0,345
3 Pešková Michaela 971022 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava 60,28 0,239
4 Holleyová Andrea 890520 AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom 61,47 0,243
5 Mašláňová Eliška 950609 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava 64,95 0,374 SB
6 Takácsová Simona 980116 ŠK ŠOG Nitra 69,09 0,176 SB
7 Popelková Natália 980330 ŠK ŠOG Nitra 71,35 0,232 SB
8 Pančíková Alexandra 970503 AK Slávia UK Bratislava 77,39 0,211
9 Astrabová Lucia 940124 AK Slávia TU Košice 78,03 0,258

3000 m prek. - ženy

Por. Meno Nar. Klub / Krajina Výkon Reakcia SB
1 Hanzlová Radka 940318 AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom 10:55,66
2 Gánovská Patrícia 861002 VŠC Dukla Banská Bystrica 12:33,76
3 Bakóová Barbara 960228 ŠK ŠOG Nitra 13:22,32
4 Nevařilová Sarah 981123 AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom 16:00,64

obrázek

diaľka - ženy

Por. Meno Nar. Klub / Krajina Výkon SB
1 Velďáková Jana 810603 VŠC Dukla Banská Bystrica 627
2 Velďáková Dana 810603 VŠC Dukla Banská Bystrica 618
3 Slaničková Lucia 881108 AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom 602
4 Mokrášová Lucia 940327 AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom 582
5 Karperová Miriam 760104 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava 565
6 Lipková Natália 970620 AK Slávia UK Bratislava 549
7 Farkašovská Klaudia 980104 AK Slávia TU Košice 522
8 Flajžíková Aneta 980528 ŠK ŠOG Nitra 506
9 Dziubľuk Anna 960407 AK Slávia UK Bratislava 489
10 Jandová Katarína 981003 ŠK ŠOG Nitra 457
11 Maceková Barbora 980217 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava 441
12 Kobolková Hadasa 970607 Atletický club Nové Zámky 323

Velďáková Jana x617x--627
Velďáková Dana 599602xx618-
Slaničková Lucia 602x--581582
Mokrášová Lucia 565x566x582x
Karperová Miriam 531561x529531565
Lipková Natália 527531x549543535
Farkašovská Klaudia x515475522xx
Flajžíková Aneta 478493475506470x
Dziubľuk Anna 489x472
Jandová Katarína x457x
Maceková Barbora 423429441
Kobolková Hadasa 323322x

trojskok - ženy

Por. Meno Nar. Klub / Krajina Výkon SB
1 Velďáková Dana 810603 VŠC Dukla Banská Bystrica 12,83
2 Velďáková Jana 810603 VŠC Dukla Banská Bystrica 12,48
3 Dziubľuk Anna 960407 AK Slávia UK Bratislava 11,32
4 Karaffová Zuzana 960613 ŠK ŠOG Nitra 11,14
5 Kažimirová Miroslava 880426 AK Slávia UK Bratislava 10,49
6 Čiffáryová Ema 981206 ŠK ŠOG Nitra 9,62 SB
7 Beláňová Jana 970203 AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom 9,61 SB
8 Nevařilová Sarah 981123 AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom 9,46 SB

Velďáková Dana 12,29x12,83---
Velďáková Jana x12,3712,48---
Dziubľuk Anna x11,0310,9810,9411,1511,32
Karaffová Zuzana 11,1210,8011,14---
Kažimirová Miroslava10,49 9,9810,2010,20 9,91 9,99
Čiffáryová Ema 9,59x 9,62 9,48x-
Beláňová Jana x 9,21 9,42 9,61x-
Nevařilová Sarah 9,46x 9,09---

výška - ženy

Por. Meno Nar. Klub / Krajina Výkon SB
1 Karaffová Zuzana 960613 ŠK ŠOG Nitra 170
2 Mokrášová Lucia 940327 AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom 170
3 Kažimirová Miroslava 880426 AK Slávia UK Bratislava 160
4 Kuštárová Katarína 950323 VŠC Dukla Banská Bystrica 160
5 Poništová Lenka 950925 AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom 155
6 Holzknechtová Marcel 960824 ŠK ŠOG Nitra 155
Šibová Vladimíra 900330 VŠC Dukla Banská Bystrica NM

150155160165170173
Karaffová Zuzana o o o o xo xxx
Mokrášová Lucia - o o o xo xxx
Kuštárová Katarína o o xo xxx
Kažimirová Miroslava o o xo xxx
Poništová Lenka xo o xxx
Holzknechtová Marcel xo xo xxx
Šibová Vladimíra xxx

žrď - ženy

Por. Meno Nar. Klub / Krajina Výkon SB
1 Kálnayová Klaudia 970303 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava 340
2 Hrvolová Anna Mária 930531 AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom 320
3 Krajňáková Soňa 961214 VŠC Dukla Banská Bystrica 320
4 Beláňová Jana 970203 AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom 280
5 Flosníková Veronika 971217 VŠC Dukla Banská Bystrica 260 SB
6 Fábryová Tatiana 960301 ŠK ŠOG Nitra 220

220240260280300310320330340360
Kálnayová Klaudia - - - - xo - o - xo xxx
Hrvolová Anna Mária - - - - o - o xxx
Krajňáková Soňa - - - - xo - xxo - xxx
Beláňová Jana - - o o xxx
Flosníková Veronika o xxo xo xxx
Fábryová Tatiana o xxx

guľa - ženy

Por. Meno Nar. Klub / Krajina Výkon SB
1 Slošárová Patrícia 980129 VŠC Dukla Banská Bystrica 12,79
2 Kaňuchová Veronika 930419 VŠC Dukla Banská Bystrica 12,34
3 Čaklošová Karolína 911217 AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom 11,50
4 Poništová Lenka 950925 AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom 11,33 SB
5 Tomanová Ivona 721024 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava 10,98 SB
6 Krišková Lenka 880611 AK Slávia UK Bratislava 10,97 SB
7 Zákutná Daniela 970312 AK Slávia TU Košice 10,72
8 Charfreitagová Eva 790909 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava 9,70 SB
9 Svobodová Lucia 980609 ŠK ŠOG Nitra 8,95 SB
10 Stenchláková Patríci 891129 AK Slávia UK Bratislava 7,71
11 Jankulicová Michaela 961025 Atletický club Nové Zámky 7,54 SB

Slošárová Patrícia 12,7912,7212,5512,1512,3212,47
Kaňuchová Veronika 11,6511,7411,7911,1311,3812,34
Čaklošová Karolína 10,7110,9210,6211,5011,1610,75
Poništová Lenka 10,5511,2110,6210,7210,4011,33
Tomanová Ivona 9,9210,2410,54x10,4110,98
Krišková Lenka 10,6210,5310,8010,3810,5310,97
Zákutná Daniela 10,7210,33xx10,4010,41
Charfreitagová Eva 9,70 9,44 9,37--x
Svobodová Lucia x 8,95 8,90
Stenchláková Patríci 7,67 7,71x
Jankulicová Michaela 7,54 7,02

disk - ženy

Por. Meno Nar. Klub / Krajina Výkon SB
1 Tomanová Ivona 721024 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava 45,70
2 Kočárová Júlia 940611 VŠC Dukla Banská Bystrica 44,84
3 Krasňanová Ivana 880715 AK Slávia UK Bratislava 39,44 SB
4 Charfreitagová Eva 790909 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava 38,27 SB
5 Slošárová Patrícia 980129 VŠC Dukla Banská Bystrica 36,25
6 Štefancová Andrea 960327 AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom 35,64
7 Krišková Lenka 880611 AK Slávia UK Bratislava 31,36
8 Čaklošová Soňa 950618 AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom 26,39
9 Jankulicová Michaela 961025 Atletický club Nové Zámky 25,74
10 Zeleňáková Monika 970926 ŠK ŠOG Nitra 24,78
11 Zákutná Daniela 970312 AK Slávia TU Košice 24,63
12 Astrabová Lucia 940124 AK Slávia TU Košice 22,49

Tomanová Ivona xx44,7044,09x45,70
Kočárová Júlia 42,9444,8444,3443,6444,4943,35
Krasňanová Ivana 39,4439,3936,42x38,3235,87
Charfreitagová Eva 36,1035,46x38,27x36,74
Slošárová Patrícia 34,93x36,25xxx
Štefancová Andrea x35,54x35,64x32,94
Krišková Lenka x30,3331,3627,6227,9330,57
Čaklošová Soňa 24,1326,3923,08xx26,32
Jankulicová Michaela25,7424,1724,38
Zeleňáková Monika 22,8921,7824,78
Zákutná Daniela 24,5223,2024,63
Astrabová Lucia x21,6822,49

oštep - ženy

Por. Meno Nar. Klub / Krajina Výkon SB
1 Ľašová Veronika 920625 VŠC Dukla Banská Bystrica 41,75
2 Mokrá Barbora 961107 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava 40,92 SB
3 Ličáková Jana 830823 AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom 37,44
4 Svobodová Lucia 980609 ŠK ŠOG Nitra 35,02 SB
5 Lajčáková Stanislava 960420 AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom 34,98
6 Krasňanová Ivana 880715 AK Slávia UK Bratislava 34,90
7 Mináriková Veronika 960513 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava 32,63
8 Stenchláková Patríci 891129 AK Slávia UK Bratislava 32,52
9 Holzknechtová Marcel 960824 ŠK ŠOG Nitra 29,58
10 Kuštárová Katarína 950323 VŠC Dukla Banská Bystrica 24,52
11 Benczeová Gabriela 971113 Atletický club Nové Zámky 19,27

Ľašová Veronika x37,3640,2441,75x40,73
Mokrá Barbora 36,3436,8037,3337,4140,9232,99
Ličáková Jana 37,44---x-
Svobodová Lucia 29,8135,0229,9031,5734,6333,69
Lajčáková Stanislava33,8330,3732,16x34,9832,04
Krasňanová Ivana 34,90xx34,79x33,49
Mináriková Veronika 27,6129,4632,4928,9232,6332,12
Stenchláková Patríci27,6132,5229,5032,4128,25x
Holzknechtová Marcel29,58-29,58
Kuštárová Katarína 24,5223,41-
Benczeová Gabriela 19,27xx

kladivo - ženy

Por. Meno Nar. Klub / Krajina Výkon SB
1 Hrašnová Martina 830321 VŠC Dukla Banská Bystrica 65,82
2 Kaňuchová Veronika 930419 VŠC Dukla Banská Bystrica 62,46
3 Charfreitagová Eva 790909 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava 45,03 SB
4 Čaklošová Karolína 911217 AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom 44,24
5 Čaklošová Soňa 950618 AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom 41,01
6 Jankulicová Michaela 961025 Atletický club Nové Zámky 30,71
7 Filka Nikol 980308 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava 27,60
8 Čarnogurská Stanisla 970419 AK Slávia TU Košice 25,67
9 Krasňanová Ivana 880715 AK Slávia UK Bratislava 25,65 SB
10 Krišková Lenka 880611 AK Slávia UK Bratislava 25,65 SB
11 Astrabová Lucia 940124 AK Slávia TU Košice 22,54
12 Holzknechtová Marcel 960824 ŠK ŠOG Nitra 19,07
13 Fábryová Tatiana 960301 ŠK ŠOG Nitra 16,46 SB

Hrašnová Martina x63,6365,82xx65,42
Kaňuchová Veronika 60,3359,6662,46xx57,61
Charfreitagová Eva 41,8543,0545,0340,0541,0140,43
Čaklošová Karolína x41,5741,3143,6042,5544,24
Čaklošová Soňa 36,5939,0141,0040,3541,0140,43
Jankulicová Michaela27,8930,7130,0628,4230,15-
Filka Nikol 27,60xxxxx
Čarnogurská Stanisla25,6724,87x23,35xx
Krasňanová Ivana 19,4622,5225,65
Krišková Lenka 18,1922,5225,65
Astrabová Lucia 21,9120,0422,54
Holzknechtová Marcel19,07xx
Fábryová Tatiana x16,4615,96

5000 m chôdza - ženy

Por. Meno Nar. Klub / Krajina Výkon Reakcia SB
1 Czaková Mária 881002 VŠC Dukla Banská Bystrica 22:30,12 SB
2 Gáliková Mária 800821 VŠC Dukla Banská Bystrica 22:54,63
3 Hornáková Monika 950706 AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom 25:23,12
4 Abbatantuono Nikolet 971007 ŠK ŠOG Nitra 29:15,44
5 Gáborčíková Diana 910625 AK Slávia TU Košice 31:01,04
6 Rusnáková Henrieta 711017 AK Slávia TU Košice 33:18,22

obrázek

4 x 100 m 1.beh - ženy

Por. Meno Nar. Klub / Krajina Výkon Reakcia SB
1 "A" VŠC Dukla Banská Bystrica 49,00 0,260
2 "A" AK Slávia UK Bratislava 49,44 0,273
3 "A" ŠK ŠOG Nitra 49,88 0,346
4 "A" AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom 50,77 0,265
5 "A" AK AŠK Slávia Trnava 53,67 0,191
"A" Atletický club Nové Zámky NP

obrázek

4 x 100 m 2.beh - ženy

Por. Meno Nar. Klub / Krajina Výkon Reakcia SB
1 "B" ŠK ŠOG Nitra 52,01 0,194
2 "B" VŠC Dukla Banská Bystrica 52,92 0,333
3 "B" AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom 53,82 0,238

obrázek

4 x 100 m cel.por. - ženy

Por. Meno Nar. Klub / Krajina Výkon Reakcia SB
1 "A" VŠC Dukla Banská Bystrica 49,00 0,260
2 "A" AK Slávia UK Bratislava 49,44 0,273
3 "A" ŠK ŠOG Nitra 49,88 0,346
4 "A" AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom 50,77 0,265
5 "B" ŠK ŠOG Nitra 52,01 0,194
6 "B" VŠC Dukla Banská Bystrica 52,92 0,333
7 "A" AK AŠK Slávia Trnava 53,67 0,191
8 "B" AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom 53,82 0,238
"A" Atletický club Nové Zámky NP

ASKTT "A" Máčalová(97), Čavajdová(97), Kubanyiová(97), Gazdíková(97)
NRSOG "A" Karaffová(96), Takácsová(98), Flajžíková(98), Ostrožlíková(97)
NRSOG "B" Dermeková(98), Jandová(98), Čiffáryová(98), Vlčková(98)
DUKBB "A" Šibová(90), Tomková(96), Tomková(96),Bezeková(92)
DUKBB "B" Kamenská(98), Malatincová(97), Flosníková(97), Kaňuchová(93)
UKBLA "A" Lipková(97), Môciková(94), Môciková(96), Weigertová(92)
ACNZA "A" Kobolková(98), Kobolková(97), Benczeová(97), Mészarosová(00)
ZTSDU "A" Mutňanská(97), Málková(95), Vaľková(97), Lajčáková(96)
ZTSDU "B" Beláňová(97), Režná(), Nevařil(00), Hrvolová(93)

4 x 400 m 1.beh - ženy

Por. Meno Nar. Klub / Krajina Výkon Reakcia SB
1 "A" AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom 3:59,59 0,295
2 "A" AK Slávia UK Bratislava 4:09,18 0,222
3 "A" ŠK ŠOG Nitra 4:12,26 0,363
4 "A" VŠC Dukla Banská Bystrica 4:18,65 0,285
5 "A" AK Slávia TU Košice 4:42,67 0,347
"A" AK AŠK Slávia Trnava DQ 0,180

obrázek

4 x 400 m 2.beh - ženy

Por. Meno Nar. Klub / Krajina Výkon Reakcia SB
1 "B" AK AŠK Slávia Trnava 4:15,13 0,232
2 "B" ŠK ŠOG Nitra 4:22,54 0,232
3 "B" VŠC Dukla Banská Bystrica 4:36,12 0,221

obrázek

4 x 400 m cel.por. - ženy

Por. Meno Nar. Klub / Krajina Výkon Reakcia SB
1 "A" AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom 3:59,59 0,295
2 "A" AK Slávia UK Bratislava 4:09,18 0,222
3 "A" ŠK ŠOG Nitra 4:12,26 0,363
4 "B" AK AŠK Slávia Trnava 4:15,13 0,232
5 "A" VŠC Dukla Banská Bystrica 4:18,65 0,285
6 "B" ŠK ŠOG Nitra 4:22,54 0,232
7 "B" VŠC Dukla Banská Bystrica 4:36,12 0,221
8 "A" AK Slávia TU Košice 4:42,67 0,347
"A" AK AŠK Slávia Trnava DQ 0,180

NRSOG "A" Zeleňáková(97), Popelková(98), Nováková(96), Ledecká(96)
NRSOG "B" Dermeková(98), Fábryová(96), Mydlíková(97), Bakóová(96)
DUKLA "A" Malatincová(97), Tomková(96), Kamenská(98), Laštiaková(98)
DUKBB "B" Ľašová(92), Gáliková(80), Mrázová(82), Slančíková(98)
ASKTT "A" Máčalová(97), Chovanová(98), Šalgovičová(83), Pešková(97)
ASKTT "B" Čavajdová(97), Klčová(96), Kubanyiová(97), Vajglová(97)
STUKE "A" Baumgartnerová(97), Krajňáková(89), Vaľová(95), Čarnogurská(97)
ZTSDU "A" Drábková(92), Mutňanská(97), Málková(95), Holleyová(89)
UKBLA "A" Štuková(90), Janečková(95), Môciková(94), Putalová(88)

4 x 60 m - 2006-08

Por. Meno Nar. Klub / Krajina Výkon Reakcia SB
1 "A" AŠ Sparťank Považská Bystrica 54,32
2 "B" AŠ Sparťank Považská Bystrica 54,67
ASSPB MS : Janíková(), Mišúnová(07), Mejsnarová(), Mišúnová() ASSPB "A" : Vároš(06), Janíková(06), Šuvara(09), Altániová(06)

4 x 60 m - 2003-05

Por. Meno Nar. Klub / Krajina Výkon Reakcia SB
1 "A" Slávia športové gymná Trenčín 34,55
2 "A" AK AŠK Slávia Trnava 34,91
3 "A" AK Slávia TU Košice 35,81
4 "B" Slávia športové gymná Trenčín 37,29
5 "A" AC Stavbár Nitra 37,75
6 "B" AK AŠK Slávia Trnava 38,45
7 "C" AK AŠK Slávia Trnava 40,67
8 "A" AŠ Sparťank Považská Bystrica 41,94
STUKE "A" : Maťaš (03), Dula(04), Diňová(03), Rusnáková(04) ASKTT "A" : T.Karol(03), Beťková(03), Pobjecký(04), Ďurišová(03) ASKTT "B" : Paulíny(03), Švecová(04), Bartek(03), Podolákov(03) ASKTT "C" : O.Remiš(05), Hanuláková(05), Podolán(05), Juráková(04) SLATN "A" : Demitra(04), Švachová(03), Ševčík(03), Mikušincová(03) SLATN "B" : Balek(04), Šarinová(03), Zámec(03), Krištofová(03) ACSNR "A" : Seko(03), Lovászová(03), Kopček(03), Bezáková(03) ASSPB "A" : Žbodák(05), Jágriková(03), Vároš(06), Mejsnarová(05)